For the best experience of this virtual tour, please install Adobe Flash and refresh this page.
Get Adobe Flash player

Duplex for Sale!

New Braunfels, TX 78130  |  Virtual Tour #1460528

Creekside Villa Dr. part 2 9.16.

Creekside Villa Dr. part 2 9.16.

Luxury duplex for sale! TO BE BUILT. PROVEN INVESTMENT PROPERTY SINCE 1972. Value Builders distinguished quality new construction. 3 bedroom, 2 baths, with 2 car garages each side. 2530 square feet with large open spaces and covered back porches. High end Modern Industrial Condo features: granite countertops, pendant lights, wood plank tile floor, walk-in shower-master. Spacious living areas, upscale kitchens, covered back porch & secluded back yards. Rents projected to be $1525 per side HOA maintains the front yards. Other plans: 2 story- 3557 square feet with 3 bedrooms and game room up, covered back porches and balcony off the master; Rents are $1750; 1 story 2614 plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car garages each side.

  • $341,600
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 Garages
  • 2,530 sq. ft.
  • New Branunfels
For more information, contact:
Sean Little, Broker/Owner

Sean Little, Broker/Owner

Austin Lone Star Realty
512-293-4313
Creekside Crossing 2016009

Creekside Crossing 2016012

Creekside Crossing 2016013

Creekside Crossing 2016014

022_Kitchen faucet has pull

Creekside Crossing 2016058

Interior 2530 plan3

Creekside Crossing 2016024

Creekside Crossing 2016023

Creekside Crossing 2016029

Creekside Crossing 2016025

Creekside Crossing 2016026

Creekside Crossing 2016020

019_Granite countertops

Creekside Crossing 2016022

Creekside Crossing 2016049

Creekside Crossing 2016137

Creekside Crossing 2016131

Creekside Crossing 2016132

Creekside Crossing 2016133

Creekside Crossing 2016133

Creekside Crossing 2016040

Creekside Crossing 2016135

Creekside Crossing 2016018

057_Living room lights & fan

044_Ceiling fan in living rooms

018_Upscale ceiling fans

021_Modern industrial lights

056_Hall light fixture

Creekside Crossing 2016055

Interior 2530 plan2

Creekside Crossing 2016072

Creekside Crossing 2016070

Creekside Crossing 2016055

Creekside Crossing 2016066

Creekside Crossing 2016031

Creekside Crossing 2016059

Creekside Crossing 2016061

Creekside Crossing 2016033

Creekside Crossing 2016062

Creekside Villa Dr 9.16.14017

Creekside Villa Dr 9.16.14026

Creekside Villa Dr 9.16.14018

036_Upgraded carpet in bedrooms

Creekside Crossing 2016074

Creekside Crossing 2016082

Creekside Crossing 2016075

Creekside Crossing 2016083

034_Updated 5 panel doors

Creekside Crossing 2016088

Creekside Crossing 2016085

Creekside Crossing 2016093

Creekside Crossing 2016094

Interior 2530 plan walkin shower

Creekside Crossing 2016097

Creekside Crossing 2016100

Creekside Crossing 2016103

Creekside Crossing 2016102

Creekside Crossing 2016109

Creekside Crossing 2016077

Creekside Crossing 2016112

Creekside Crossing 2016117

Hall bath

Creekside Crossing 2016121

Creekside Crossing 2016017

039_Interior view of 6

Creekside Villa Dr 9.16.14045

Villas at Creekside II (17)

Creekside Villa Dr 9.16.14061

Creekside Villa Dr. part 2 9.16.

Creekside Villa Dr 9.16.14064

Creekside Villa Dr 9.16.14074

Creekside Villa Dr 9.16.14107

20160715_110953 - Copy


http://video.tourfactory.com/mp4/00/01/46/05/1460528.mp4

Copyright 1996-2016 TourFactory.com